ARCHIVES

MATCH PROGRAM 2014

TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEN'S SINGLE B

WOMEN'S SINGLE

 GİZEM ÖZTÜRK EMRE ASLANBEK AHMET ZİLELİ EMİR ÇINAR
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
SEDA DEVELİ SERKAN TEKBACAK TUĞBERK DAĞALP JULIKA LUTS
11:45

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE C

ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU  DENİZHAN ARSLANBEK OCH TULGA YOUNG SEOB LEE
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
HENRIK NILSSON NATIG GULIEV BLAISE VANDERPLOEG ABDÜLKADİR YÜKSEL
13:15

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE A

ENDER SARITEKİN  ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR JANIS BJØRN KANAVIN HAKAN ÇINAR
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
SERHAT GÜRLER MARK HUFF ALEXEI MORGUNOV ROGER MARC VANDERPLOEG
14:45

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE B

MARZENA BRAUHOFF  ALİ TAYGAN SAVA DIAMANDI  YEHEZKEL BERKOVSKI 
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
JAELA BILLS HALUK ÜÇEM JUAN CAMILO JARAMILLO MATTHEW HAROLD RAULSTON
16:15

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

YUN YANG

ANDRZEJ GORZYNSKI MARK HUFF
ROGER VAN VANDERPLOEG
OCH TULGA
ALEXEI MORGOUNOV
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
JOCHEN SCHMIDT MATS BYE ABDÜLKADİR YÜKSEL
ENDER SARITEKİN
EMRE ARSLANBEK
DENİZHAN ARSLANBEK
17:45

MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

DOUBLE MIXED

DOUBLE MIXED

HALUK ÜÇEM
SAVA DIAMANDI
HAKAN ÇINAR
ARGUN BOZKURT
NİL MİT
KEMAL MİT
MARZENA BRAUHOFF
MARCIN BRAUHOFF
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
FILIPPO MANARA
FABIO CORTESE
JANIS BJØRN KANAVIN
BURHAN SEZGİN
ERIN VELASCO
JOHN VELASCO
VIVIEN WREDE-HOLM
HAKAN ÇINAR
19:15
       
       
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
       
TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE A

CEYHUN ERCİYES HÜSEYİN ERGANİ ROMAN TENKIN ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
ROGER MARC VANDERPLOEG AHMET ZİLELİ EMRE AŞKAROGLU İBRAHİM METE YAĞLI
11:45

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEN'S CONSOLATION

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE A

SERKAN TEKBACAK 

HALUK ÜÇEM ALİ TAYGAN   BURAK RENDE
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.

MARCIN BRAUHOFF

EMRE ARSLANBEK

 ALEXEI MORGOUNOV

NATIG GULIYEV

13:15

WOMEN'S SINGLE

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE B

İPEK TEKDEMİR

JULIKA LUTZ

 ARGUN BOZKURT

OCH TULGA

vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.

 MALZENA BRAUHOFF

VIVIEN WREDE-HOLM

 YOUNG SEOB LEE

ANDRZEJ GORZYNSKI

14:45

MEN'S SINGLE B

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S CONSOLATION

ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR

IRENE ZISSIMOS

SAVA DIAMANDI

 TUĞBERK DAĞALP
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.

JOCHEN SCHMIDT

 ALICIA FERNENDA QUIJANO-UZER

MATTHEW HAROLD
RAULSTON

MATS BYE

16:15

MEN'S CONSOLATION

MEN'S DOUBLE

DOUBLE MIXED

MEN'S CONSOLATION

 

CEYHUN ERCİYES
BURAK RENDE

SELDA TÜRKOĞLU COŞKUN
ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU

DENİZHAN ARSLANBEK

vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
 

MARK HUFF
ROGER VAN VANDERPLOEG

İPEK TEKDEMİR
OCH TULGA 

ABDÜLKADİR YÜKSEL

17:45
  MEN'S CONSOLATION MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

   

HALUK ÜÇEM
SAVA DIAMANDI

HAKAN ÇINAR
ARGUN BOZKURT

vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
   

 ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU
SABRİ BAŞ

MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
OSMAN TURAL

19:15
  MEN'S CONSOLATION MEN'S CONSOLATION DOUBLE MIXED
 

ENDER SARITEKİN

  HALUK ÜÇEM
JULIKA LUTZ
vs.
vs.
vs.
vs.
 

 JANIS BJØRN KANAVIN

 

VIVIEN WREDE-HOLM
HAKAN ÇINAR

TIME
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEN'S SINGLE B

SERKAN TEKBACAK

ALİ TAYGAN

vs.
vs.

ROGER MARC VANDERPLOEG 

ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR

11:45

WOMEN'S SINGLE

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

GİZEM ÖZTÜRK

EMİR ÇINAR
MELANI STAGGE

vs.
vs.

İPEK TEKDEMİR

ASUMAN ÖZDEMİR
VIVIEN WREDE-HOLM

13:15

MEN'S SINGLE A

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

NATIG GULIYEV

İPEK TEKDEMİR
NİL MİT

vs.
vs.

İBRAHİM METE YAĞLI

GEDİZ ÇINAR
JULIKA LUTS

14:15

MEN'S SINGLE B

JUNIORS

OCH TULGA

NICOLE KADESA AGUFANA

vs.
vs.

MATTHEW HAROLD RAULSTON

LAURENZ STAGGE

15:15
MEN'S SINGLE C

JUNIORS

AHMET ZİLELİ

TUANA GÜRSOY

vs.
vs.
ARGUN BOZKURT

NICOLE KADESA AGUFANA

16:15
DOUBLE MIXED  

EMİR ÇINAR
ARGUN BOZKURT

 
vs.

MELANI STAGGE
LAURENZ STAGGE
 

 
17:45

MEN'S DOUBLE

 

MARK HUFF
ROGER VAN VANDERPLOEG

 
vs.

HALUK ÜÇEM
SAVA DIAMANDI
 

 

19:15
DOUBLE MIXED DOUBLE MIXED

ERIN VELASCO
JOHN VELASCO

İPEK TEKDEMİR
OCH TULGA 

vs.
vs.

VIVIEN WREDE-HOLM
HAKAN ÇINAR
 

MELANI STAGGE
LAURENZ STAGGE
 

22:00
 

MEN'S DOUBLE

 

OCH TULGA
ALEXEI MORGOUNOV

vs.
 

MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
OSMAN TURAL

TIME
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

WOMEN'S SINGLE FINAL

 

VIVIEN WREDE-HOLM

 
vs.

 İPEK TEKDEMİR

 
11:30
DOUBLE MIXED FINAL

MEN'S SINGLE A FINAL

İPEK TEKDEMİR
OCH TULGA 

 SERKAN TEKBACAK

vs.
vs.

VIVIEN WREDE-HOLM
HAKAN ÇINAR 

 NATIG GULIYEV

12:45

WOMEN'S DOUBLE FINAL

MEN'S CONSOLATION FINAL

EMİR ÇINAR
MELANI STAGGE

ENDER SARITEKIN

vs.
vs.

 İPEK TEKDEMİR
NİL MİT

EMRE ARSLANBEK 

14:00

MEN'S SINGLE C FINAL

MEN'S SINGLE B FINAL

SERHAT GÜRLER

ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR

vs.
vs.

ARGUN BOZKURT

OCH TULGA

15:15
JUNIORS

MEN'S DOUBLE FINAL

 TUANA GÜRSOY

MARK HUFF
ROGER VAN VANDERPLOEG

vs.
vs.

LAURENZ STAGGE

 MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
OSMAN TURAL

 

AWARD CEREMONY

18:00
 

EXHIBITION MATCH

 

MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
OSMAN TURAL

 
vs.
 

 JANIS BJØRN KANAVIN
MIKALE JOAKIM

19:00
 

EXHIBITION MATCH

 

MIKALE JOAKIM

 
vs.
 

CAN KAYA

 

HOME  |  ABOUT US  |  NEWS ARCHIVES  |  PLAYERS MATCHES RULES PHOTO GALLERY  |  VIDEO GALLERY  |  APPLICATION  |  CONTACT