ARCHIVES

MATCH PROGRAM 2016

TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15
MEN'S SINGLE C MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE B  
KEMAL KAYGISIZ KUTAY KAYGISIZ CEM ULUYÜCE  
VS. VS. VS. VS.
TOLGA ÖNER SERKAN TEKBACAK ZEKİ ENDER GÜNEŞ  
11:30
MEN'S SINGLE A   MEN'S SINGLE B  
ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU   TAKAO ITO  
VS. VS. VS. VS.
HIRVOJE CIKOVIC   CHRISTIAN BELET  
12:45
MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE A
SUPHİ SÖZERİ ARGUN BOZKURT CAN DOĞRU HAKAN ÇINAR
VS. VS. VS. VS.
ALEXANDRU DAN
GEORGESCU
CHRISTOPHER BROWN GABRIEL SOPANDA OCH TULGA
14:00
DOUBLE MIXED MEN'S SINGLE C MEN'S SINGLE A MEN'S SINGLE A

ALICIA QUIJANO
HAKAN ÇINAR

OGNEN JANKULOVSKI VYACHESLAV KHOMENKO ZVONKO MUCUNSKI

vs.

VS. VS. VS.

BAHAR ÇİĞDEM KINLI SHAW
ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU

AKU HATAKKA AZER ALIKALFIC NATIG GULIEV
15:15
MEN'S SINGLE A   WOMEN'S SINGLE WOMEN'S SINGLE
AHMET ZILELI   PASSANT MAHMOUD KIM BOKYEONG
VS. VS. VS. VS.
ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR   JANA JANKULOVSKI EMMA ROOK
16:30

JUNIOR

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

 
ALARA ALTAY SEDA DEVELİ VOLKAN COŞKUN
FENOUD MICHAEL
 
VS. VS. VS. VS.
KATHERINE ROOK MERAL AÇIKGÖZ GABRIEL SOPANDA
CHRISTIAN BELET
 
17:45
WOMEN'S SINGLE  

MEN'S DOUBLE

JUNIOR

BAHAR ÇİĞDEM
KINLI SHAW
  ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU
SABRİ BAŞ
JULIAN CIKOVIC
VS. VS.
vs.
vs.
IRENE ZISSIMOS   ROLAND KISS
BENCE BATIZI
BERKANT SALI
TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE C

CENK BOZKURT

SERHAT GÜRLER ZEKİ ENDER GÜNEŞ AHMET KESKİN
vs.

vs.

vs. vs.

TOLGA ÖNER

HÜSEYIN ERGANI TAKAO ITO BERK BOZKURT
11:45

WOMEN'S SINGLE

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE C

ALICIA F. QUIJANO

JANA JANKULOVSKI

KUTAY KAYGISIZ IGOR JUKIC
vs. vs. vs. vs.

MERAL AÇIKGÖZ

EMMA ROOK

ALEXANDRU
DAN GEORGESCU

O.JANKULOVKSI - A.HATAKKA
(Winner)

13:15

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE C MEN'S SINGLE A

AZER ALIKALFIC

BURAK RENDE

SABRİ BAŞ

ELMAR BAGIROV

vs. vs. vs. vs.

ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR

SERHAT GÜRLER
(POSTPONED OCT 18)

AHMET YETİŞKİN

OCH TULGA

14:45
MEN'S SINGLE A MEN'S SINGLE B

JUNIOR

MEN'S SINGLE A
HRVOJE CIKOVIC CAN DOĞRU

ALARA ALTAY

MEDER ABAKIROV

vs. vs. vs.

vs.

CENGİZ DURMUŞ

ARGUN BOZKURT

JULIAN CIKOVIC

ZVONKO MUCUNSKI

16:15

WOMEN'S SINGLE

WOMEN'S SINGLE

JUNIOR

 

BARBARA FABER MOHR

IRENE ZISSIMOS

KATHERINA ROOK

 
vs. vs. vs. VS.

SAKINE ÇIKMAZ

ZHASMIN KERIMBAY

BERKANT SALİ

 
17:45
DOUBLE MIXED

MEN'S DOUBLE

DOUBLE MIXED DOUBLE MIXED

IPEK TEKDEMIR
MANFRED GROLLER

CEM ULUYÜCE
CAN DOĞRU

ZVONKO MUCUNSKI
TATJANA MUCUNSKA

ELSA JOUANOLOU
BENOIT HERZBURUN

vs.

vs.

vs.

vs.

BAHAR Ç. KINLI SHAW
ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU

ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR
HÜSEYİN ERGANİ

SAKİNE ÇIKMAZ
CENK BOZKURT

SİNEM ALPTEKİN
JULIAN CIKOVIC

19:15

MEN'S DOUBLE

     
CENK BOZKURT
BERK BOZKURT
     
VS. vs.

vs.

vs.

GÜNAY YILDIRIM
YALÇIN TAŞHAN
     
TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

JUNIOR

JUNIOR

MEN'S SINGLE C MEN'S SINGLE C
KATHERINE ROOK ALARA ALTAY

BERK BOZKURT

CENK BOZKURT

vs.

vs.

vs. vs.
JULIAN CIKOVIC PRAANYA SLATHIA

IGOR JUKIC

AHMET YETİŞKİN

11:30

WOMEN'S SINGLE

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE A MEN'S SINGLE A

BARBARA F. MOHR

JANA JANKULOVSKI

 ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR

OCH TULGA

vs.

vs.

vs.

vs.

ALICIA F. QUIJANO

ZHASMIN KERIMBAY

HIRVOJE CIKOVIC

ZVONKO MUCUNSKI

12:45
MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE B

JUNIOR

MEN'S DOUBLE

BURAK RENDE

TAKAO ITO

PRAANYA SLATHIA

MANFRED GROLLER
SERKAN TEKBACAK
vs. vs. vs. VS.

KUTAY KAYGISIZ

ARGUN BOZKURT

KATHERINE ROOK

ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR
HÜSEYİN ERGANİ
13:45

MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

JUNIOR

G.YILDIRIM
Y.TAŞHAN
Ş.ZOBOOĞLU
S.BAŞ
BERKANT SALİ
KUTAY KAYGISIZ

ALARA ALTAY

VS. VS. VS. vs.
H.CIKOVIC
J.CIKOVIC
OCH TULGA
N.GULIEV
GABRIEL SOPANDA
CHRISTIAN BELET

BERKANT SALİ

14:45

DOUBLE MIXED

MEN'S DOUBLE

DOUBLE MIXED MEN'S CONSOLATION

R.AUKET
T.WIGNALL

BERKANT SALİ
KUTAY KAYGISIZ

S.ÇIKMAZ
C.BOZKURT

HÜSEYİN ERGANİ

vs.

VS.

vs.

vs.

A.ÖZDEMİR
A.BOZKURT

MANFRED GROLLER
SERKAN TEKBACAK

E.ÇINAR
O.TULGA

TOLGA ÖNER

15:45
DOUBLE MIXED

MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S CONSOLATION DOUBLE MIXED

V.SLATHIA
P.SLATHIA

GÜNAY YILDIRIM
YALÇIN TAŞHAN

ELMAR BAGIROV

E.ÇINAR
O.TULGA

vs.

VS.

vs.

vs.

S.ALPTEKİN
J.CIKOVIC

OCH TULGA
N.GULIEV

CAN DOĞRU

IPEK TEKDEMIR
MANFRED GROLLER

16:45

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S CONSOLATION

Z.KERIMBAY
K.ROOK

S.SAWADA
T.TAKADA

EMİR ÇINAR
ALICIA QUIJANO

ALEXANDRA
DAN GEORGESCU

vs. vs. vs.

vs.

C.KIM
E.ROOK

H.ROOK
D.BROUGH

JESSICA SHUTTLEWOOD
RACHEL AUKETT

AKU HATAKKA

18:00
MEN'S CONSOLATION DOUBLE MIXED
 CONSOLATION
DOUBLE MIXED  

CEM ULUYÜCE

H.ÇINAR
A.QUIJANO

R.AUKET
T.WIGNALL

 

vs.

vs.

vs.

CHRISTOPHER BROWN

J.JANKULOVSKI
O.JANKULOVSKI

S.ALPTEKİN
J.CIKOVIC

 
19:15
       
       
       
TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

JUNIOR

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE B

SINEM ALPTEKIN
MERAL AÇIKGÖZ

PRAANYA SLATHIA BERK BOZKURT KUTAY KAYGISIZ

vs.

vs. vs. vs.

ZHASMIN KERIMBAY
KATHERINE ROOK

JULIAN CIKOVIC CENK BOZKURT ARGUN BOZKURT
11:30
DOUBLE MIXED

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S CONSOLATION

EMIR ÇINAR
OCH TULGA

JESSICA SHUTTLEWOOD
RACHEL AUKETT

BARBARA F. MOHR

TOLGA ÖNER

vs. vs. vs.

vs.

IPEK TEKDEMIR
MANFRED GROLLER

H.ROOK
D.BROUGH

JANA JANKULOVSKI

CEM ULUYÜCE

12:45

JUNIOR

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEN'S CONSOLATION DOUBLE MIXED

PRAANYA SLATHIA

OCH TULGA

H.ÇINAR

RACHEL AUKETT
TIM WIGNALL
vs. vs.

vs.

VS.
BERKANT SALİ ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR

ALEXANDRA
DAN GEORGESCU

İPEK TEKDEMİR
MANFRED GROLLER

14:00

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S CONSOLATION DOUBLE MIXED
 CONSOLATION

MEN'S DOUBLE

SINEM ALPTEKIN
MERAL AÇIKGÖZ

ALEXANDRU DAN
GEORGESCU

H.ÇINAR
A.QUIJAO

MANFRED GROLLER
SERKAN TEKBACAK

vs.

vs.

vs.

vs.

JESSICA SHUTTLEWOOD
RACHEL AUKETT

CEM ULUYÜCE

J.JANKULOVSKI
O.JANKULOVSKI

GÜNAY YILDIRIM
YALÇIN TAŞHAN

15:15
MEN'S DOUBLE
CONSOLATION
     

A.BOZKURT
H.ÇINAR

     

vs.

C.BOZKURT
B.BOZKURT

     
 

HOME  |  ABOUT US  |  NEWS ARCHIVES  |  PLAYERS MATCHES RULES PHOTO GALLERY  |  VIDEO GALLERY  |  APPLICATION  |  CONTACT