ARCHIVES

The list of players who honoured us with their participation in 2015:


Adrian PAUN, Romania
Ahmet ZİLELİ, Turkey
Aku HATTAKA
Alexandru Dan GEORGESCU, Romania
Alexei MORGOUNOV, Russia
Alicia Fernanda QUIJANO, Colombia
Angie WRIGHT
Antonio CABRAL, Portugal
Argun BOZKURT, Turkey
Asuman ÖZDEMİR, Turkey
Berkant SALI, Turkey
Burak RENDE, Turkey
Burcu TOSUN, Turkey
Can DOĞRU, Turkey
Cem ULUYÜCE, Turkey
Cengiz YAPICI, Turkey
Chatchawan SAKORNSIN, Thailand
Christian BELET, Romania
Cindy KIM
Cristian BELET, Romania
Denizhan ARSLANBEK, Turkey
Elizabeth SWEET, U.S.A.
Emir ÇINAR, Turkey
Emre ARSLANBEK, Turkey
Erin VELASCO, U.S.A.
Fabio CORTESE, Italy
Filippo MANARA, Italy
Francesco VARRIALE, Italy
Gediz ÇINAR, Turkey
Gemma KNIGHT, England
Geret GRIESBACH, Germany
Gröller MANFRED, Austria
Gruber WERNER
Habiba MIRZAEVA
Hakan BAŞBUĞ, Turkey
Hakan ÇINAR, Turkey
Haluk ÜÇEM, Turkey
Holger GRIESBACH, Germany
Hüseyin ERGANİ, Turkey
İlke BAYYURT, Turkey
İpek TEKDEMİR, Turkey
Isabel ARAIZ, Spain
Ismael ÇINAR SAN SEGUNDO, Spain
Jamie AGER
Janis Bjørn KANAVIN, Norway
Jason ANDERSON, U.S.A
Jessica SHUTTLEWOOD
Jessica SHUTTLEWOOD, England
Jochen SCHMIDT
John VELASCO, U.S.A
Jorge CABRAL, Portugal
Jose Ignacio NOGUEIRA, Chile
Kemal MİT, Turkey
Konstantin BEKOS
Laura DUMBRAVESCU, Romania
Laurenz STAGGE, Germany
Marcin BRAUHOFF, Poland
Marıa Laura BELET, Romania
Mark HUFF, U.S.A.
Matthew Harold RAULSTON, U.S.A.
Mehmet ŞİMŞEK , Turkey
Melani STAGGE, Germany
Meral AÇIKGÖZ, Turkey
Merve GÖKBEN, Turkey
Natig GUILEV, Russia
Nicole Kadesa AGUFANA, Kenya
Nil MİT, Turkey
Och TULGA, Mongolia
Oğul ÜÇEM, Turkey
Osman TURAL, Turkey
Özgür KARADEMİR, Turkey
Peter KNIGHT, England
Rachel AUKETT, England
Radu CRISTIAN, Romania
Roland KISS, Hungary
Roman PENKIN, Russia
Sakine ÇIKMAZ, Turkey
Sara ÇINAR SAN SEGUNDO, Spain
Sebastian NOGUEIRA ROJAS, Chile
Seda DEVELİ, Turkey
Selda TÜRKOĞLU, Turkey
Selim GİRAY, Turkey
Şenol ZOBOOĞLU, Turkey
Serhat GÜRLER, Turkey
Serkan TEKBACAK, Turkey
Stevie CALDER
Takao ITO, Japan
Taylan TUNÇKANAT, Turkey
Tim WIGNALL, England
Vasile ZAMFIRACHE, Romania
Vyacheslav KHOMENKO, Ukraine
Yingjie HU
Zeki GÜREŞ, Turkey
Zilola TORAEVA




 

HOME  |  ABOUT US  |  NEWS ARCHIVES  |  PLAYERS MATCHES RULES PHOTO GALLERY  |  VIDEO GALLERY  |  APPLICATION  |  CONTACT