The list of players who honoured us with their participation in 2016:

Gröller Manfred, Embassy of Austria
Och Tulga, Embassy of Mongolia
Natig Guliev, Embassy of Russia
Dan Zamfirache, Embassy of Romania
Gabriel Sopanda, Embassy of Romania
Christian Belet, Embassy of Romania
Alexandru Dan Georgescu, Romania
Vyacheslav Khomenko, Embassy of Ukrania
Michael Rupp, EU Delegation
Can Doğru, Turkey
Cem Uluyüce, Turkey
Orni Ringer, Embassy of Israel
Passant Mahmoud, UNHCR
Zvonko Mucunski, Embassy of Macedonia
Tatjana Mucunska, Embassy of Macedonia
Dario Galuzzo, Embassy of Italy
Haluk Üçem, Turkey
Serkan Tekbacak, Central Bank of The Republic of Turkey
Lucas Krasowski, Embassy of The United States
Jason Anderson, Embassy of The United States
Zeki Ender Güneş, Turkey
Ahmet Zileli, Turkey
Seda Develi, Turkey
Meder Abakyrov, Embassy of The Kyrgyz Republic
Noriko Takada, Embassy of Japan
Satoe Sawada, JICA
Bence Batizi, Embassy of Hungary
Roland Kiss, Embassy of Hungary
Berkant Sali, Embassy of Romania
Serhat Gürler, Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Sabri Baş, Embassy of Canada
Şenol Zobooğlu, Embassy of Australia
Christopher Brown, Embassy of Canada
Bahar Çiğden Kinli Shaw, Central Bank of The Republic of Turkey
Argun Bozkurt, Turkey
Hakan Başbuğ, Embassy of The United States
Sinem Alptekin, Turkey
Sakine Çıkmaz, Turkey
Cenk Bozkurt, Turkey
Berk Bozkurt, Turkey
Özgür Karademir, Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Ognen Jankulovski, Macedonia
Jana Jankulovski, Macedonia
Aku Hattaka, Finland
Kim Bokyeong, South Korea
Debbie Brough, USA
HK Rook, USA
Burak Rende, Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Hrvoje Cikovic, Embassy of Croatia
Julian Cikovic, Embassy of Croatia
Elsa Jouanolou, French Embassy
Benoit Herzbrun, French Embassy
Irene Zıssımos, Greece
Mehmet Şimşek, Turkey
Tugay Köylü, Turkey
Cengiz Durmuş, Turkey
Hüseyin Ergani, Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Vikas Slathia, Embassy of India
Praanya Slathia, Embassy of India
Barbara Faber-Mohr, Embassy of Luxembourg
Fenoud Michael, French Embassy
Coşkun Volkan, French Embassy
Alara Altay, British Embassy
Emma Rook, Ankara EHS
Zhasmin Kerimbay, Ankara EHS
Katherine Rook, Ankara EHS
Gunay Yıldırım, Turkey
Yalcın Tashan, Turkey
Güneş Durmuş, Turkey
Takao Ito, Embassy of Japan
Meral Açıkgöz, Turkey
Ersin Öztürk, Turkey
Igor Jukic, Embassy of The Republic of Slovenia
Azer Alikalfalic, UNHCR
Rachel Aukett, British Embassy
Jessica Shuttlewood, British Embassy
Gizem Kocer, British Embassy
Steve Periton, British Embassy
Alicia Fernanda Quıjano, Embassy of Colombia
İpek Tekdemir, Mövenpick Hotels
Ahmet Yetişkin, Turkey
Tim Wignall, British Embassy
Kemal Kaygısız, Turkey
Kutay Kaygısız, Turkey
Elmar Bagirov, UNHCR


 

HOME  |  ABOUT US  |  NEWS ARCHIVES  |  PLAYERS MATCHES RULES PHOTO GALLERY  |  VIDEO GALLERY  |  APPLICATION  |  CONTACT