The list of players who honoured us with their participation in 2017

(in alphabetical order)

Ahmed Andellatif (US Embassy)
Ahmet Yetişkin (Prime Ministry)
Alara Altay (British Embassy in Ankara)
Alexandru Dan Georgescu (Romania)
Alexey Morgunov (CIMMYT)
Alicia Fernanda Quijano Uzer (Embassy of Colombia)
Andrea Kucerova (Embassy of Czech Republic)
Anna Önnered (Embassy of Sweden)
Artiyut Chaithammarit (U.S Embassy)
Ayca Ilsu Yardımcı
Azer Alikalfic
Bahar Çiğdem Kinli Shaw (Retired from Central Bank, Rep. of Turkey)
Barbara Faber-Mohr (Spouse of Ambassador, Embassy of Luxembourg)
Berk Bozkurt
Berkant Sali (Romanian Embassy)
Bernardo Córdova Tello (Amb. of Mexico)
Bozkurt Atabek (Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul)
Burcu Bashor (US Embassy)
Can Doğru
Can Solmaz (UNHCR)
Cengiz Durmuş
Christian Belet (Embassy of Romania)
Christophe Goujon (French Embassy)
Derin Balıkçıoğlu (British Embassy in Ankara)
Dominique Paravicini (Swiss Embassy)
Ebru Özdemir Kışlalı (Limak Holding)
Elsa Jouanolou (French Embassy)
Emir Çınar (çınar&çınar)
Fabienne Paravicini (Swiss Embassy)
Facundo Cuevas (World Bank)
Gabriel Sopanda (Embassy of Romania)
Georges Faber (Ambassador, Embassy of Luxembourg)
Gizem Koçer Mert (British Embassy in Ankara)
Gülhan Ulutekin (Ministry of Foreign Affairs)
Günay Yıldırım (Rank Lovibond Turkey)
Güneş Durmuş
Hakan Çınar (çınar&çınar)
Haluk Uçem (Fichtner GmbH Co KG)
Hrvoje Cikovic (Embassy of Croatia)
Ipek Tekdemir (Atılım University)
Jaesic Park (Embassy of South Korea)
Jinshi Liu (Embassy of China)
Julian Cikovic (Embassy of Croatia)
Karl Kulessa (UNFPA)
Katherine Rook (Ankara EHS)
Katherine Smith (British Embassy in Ankara)
Kathryn Ghent (US Embassy)
Kjolseth (Norwegian Embassy)
Kutay Kaygısız (Ministry of Foreign Affairs)
Li Lu (China Embassy)
Lucas Krasowski (US Embassy)
Marcelo Varela Erasheva (Amb. of Costa Rica)
Maria Belet (Embassy of Romania)
Meder Abakyrov (Embassy of the Kyrgyz Republic to Turkey)
Michael Fenoud (French Embassy)
Michael Rupp (Delegation of the EU to Turkey)
Murat Kışlalı (Limak Holding)
Nezih Orhon (UNFPA)
Nil Memisoglu (UNDP)
Norman Pflanz (U.S Embassy Vice Consul)
Oğuz Söylemezoğlu (Mivenpick Hotel Istanbul)
Onur Özçeri (The Ministry of Foreign Affairs)
Orhan Gürsesli (Sikorsky Aircraft Corp.)
Özgür Kıvanç Altan (Ministry of Foreign Affairs)
Passant Mahmoud (UNHCR)
Patrick Bashor (US Embassy)
Praanya Slathia (Embassy of India - Ankara)
Sabri Baş (Embassy of Canadian)
Sakine Çıkmaz (Sakine Çıkmaz Diş Kliniği)
Seda Develi (Aselsan)
Şenol Zobooğlu (Embassy of Australian)
Sergio Scodanibbio (Leonardo SpA)
Serhat Gürler
Sinem Alptekin (çınar&çınar)
Sreshta Cheekatla (Embassy of India)
Stalin Babu Cheekatla (Embassy of India - Ankara)
Sungjae Yoo (Embassy of South Korea)
Suphi Sozeri (Retired)
Takao Ito (Embassy of Japan in Turkey)
Tatjana Mucunska (Spouse of the Ambassador, Embassy of the Rep. of Macedonia)
Terry Paul Shaw (Retired from UK)
Tighereda Alem/Kulessa (UNFPA)
Thomas Bergenholtz (Embassy of Sweden)
Tor Kristian Birkeland
Viacheslav Khomenko (Embassy of Ukraine)
Vikas Slathia (Embassy of India - Ankara)
Volkan Coşkun (French Embassy)
Ximena V. Del Carpio (World Bank)
Yalçın Taşhan (Rank Lovibond Turkey)
Yeşim Pazarcı (EU Delegation to Turkey)
Zeki Güneş
Zvonko Mucunski (Ambassador, Embassy of the Rep. of Macedonia)
 

 

HOME  |  ABOUT US  |  NEWS ARCHIVES  |  PLAYERS MATCHES RULES PHOTO GALLERY  |  VIDEO GALLERY  |  APPLICATION  |  CONTACT