ARCHIVES

MATCH PROGRAM 2015

TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15
WOMEN'S SINGLE MEN'S SINGLE A MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE B
SELDA TÜRKOĞLU DENİZHAN ARSLANBEK CAN DOĞRU ALEX MORGUNOV
VS. VS. VS. VS.
TIGHEREDA ALEM ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU HAKAN BAŞBUĞ ROLAND KISS
11:30
MEN'S SINGLE A MEN'S SINGLE A WOMEN'S SINGLE MEN'S SINGLE B
VYACHESLAV KHOMENKO BURAK RENDE ALICIA FERNANDA QUIJANO MARK HUFF
VS. VS. VS. VS.
MATTHEW RAULSTON OCH TULGA SEDA DEVELİ JORGE CABRAL
12:45
MEN'S SINGLE A WOMEN'S SINGLE MEN'S SINGLE A MEN'S SINGLE A
GROLLER MANFRED NİL MİT EMRE ARSLANBEK HAKAN ÇINAR
VS. VS. VS. VS.
ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR SAKİNE ÇIKMAZ JOSHEN SCHMIDT MARCIN BRAUHOFF
14:00
WOMEN'S SINGLE MEN'S SINGLE C WOMEN'S SINGLE MEN'S SINGLE B
İLKE BAYYURT RADU CRISTIAN BURCU TOSUN CHRISTIAN BELET
VS. VS. VS. VS.
EMİR ÇINAR ROMAN PENKIN LAURA DUMBRAVESCU KONSTASNTIN BEKOS
15:15
MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE B MEN'S SINGLE C
ELIJAH D. BUSH CENGİZ YAPICI HOLGER GRIESBACH JOSE NOGUEIRA
VS. VS. VS. VS.
CEM ULUYÜCE JANIS BJORN KANAVIN AHMET ZİLELİ HÜSEYİN ERGANİ
16:30
WOMEN'S SINGLE   MEN'S SINGLE C MEN'S SINGLE C
MERVE GÖKBEN   ADRIAN PAUN ZEKİ GÜNEŞ
VS. VS. VS. VS.
ELIZABETH SWEET   SEBASTIAN ROJAS OĞUL ÜÇEM
17:45
  MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE C

  SELİM GİRAY JASON ANDERSON PETER KNIGHT  
 
vs.
vs.
vs.
  VASİLE ZAMFIRACHE HALUK ÜÇEM ARGUN BOZKURT
TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

MEN'S SINGLE C

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE A

ZEKİ GÜNEŞ ALICIA FERNANDA QUIJANO CHRISTIAN BELET SERKAN TEKBACAK
vs.

vs.

vs. vs.
JOSE NOGUEIRA SEDA DEVELI MARK HUFF ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU
11:45

MEN'S SINGLE B

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S SINGLE A

CENGİZ YAPICI

BURCU TOSUN

ALEX MORGUNOV HAKAN ÇINAR
vs. vs. vs. vs.

CEM ULUYÜCE

ASUMAN ÖZDEMİR

CAN DOĞRU

ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR

13:15
WOMEN'S SINGLE WOMEN'S SINGLE MEN'S SINGLE C MEN'S SINGLE B

MELANI STAGGE

EMIR ÇINAR

HALUK ÜÇEM

HOLGER GRIESBACH

vs. vs. vs.

vs.

JESSICA SHUTTLEWOOD

ELIZABETH SWEET

VASILE ZAMFIRACHE

ALEXANDRU DAN GEORGESCU

14:45
WOMEN'S SINGLE MEN'S CONSOLATION MEN'S SINGLE A MEN'S SINGLE A
3rd QUARTER FINAL SELIM GIRAY

VYACHESLAV KHOMENKO

NATIG GULIEV

vs. vs. vs.

vs.

 

BURAK RENDE

OCH TULGA

JOCHEN SCHMIDT

16:15

MEN'S SINGLE C

WOMEN'S SINGLE

MEN'S SINGLE C MEN'S CONSOLATION

SERHAT GÜRLER

TIGHEREDA ALEM

SEBASTIAN ROJAS

HÜSEYİN ERGANİ

vs. vs. vs.

vs.

ROMAN PENKIN

 

ARGUN BOZKURT

MATTHEW RAULSTON

17:45
    MEN'S CONSOLATION MEN'S CONSOLATION
   

JANIS BJORN KANAVIN

JASON ANDERSON

vs. vs. vs.

vs.

   

HAKAN BASBUG

PETER KNIGHT

19:15
       
       
vs. vs.
       
TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15

MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S CONSOLATION

JUNIOR PLUS

JUNIOR PLUS

SERHAT GÜRLER JASON ANDERSON

HABIBA MIRZAEVA

ZILOLA TORAEVA

vs.

vs.

vs. vs.
ZEKİ GÜNEŞ HAKAN BAŞBUĞ

YINGJIE HU

AKU HATTAKA

11:30

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

BERRAK ÜNLÜ
AYŞE MÜKELLEF

GROLLER MANFRED
JOCHEN SCHMIDT

FABIO CORTESE
FILIPPO MANARA

PETER KNIGHT
MEHMET ALİ BÖRTÜCENE

vs. vs. vs. vs.

MERVE GÖKBEN
İLKE BAYYURT

ZEKİ GÜNEŞ
ARGUN BOZKURT
MATTHEW RAULSTON
MARK HUFF
TAKOO ITO
FRANCESCO VARRIALE
12:45
DOUBLE MIXED

JUNIOR PLUS

JUNIOR PLUS

 
ALICIA FERNANDA QUIJANO
HAKAN ÇINAR

HABIBA MIRZEVA

CINDY KIM

 
vs. vs. vs.
VASILE ZAMFIRACHE
LAURA DUMBRAVESCU

JAMIE AGER

STEVE CALDER

 
13:45
   

MEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

    SERKAN TEKBACAK
ŞENOL ZOBOOĞLU
HALUK ÜÇEM
OCH TULGA
vs. vs.
   

GROLLER MANFRED
JOCHEN SCHMIDT

MATTHEW RAULSTON
MARK HUFF
14:45   DOUBLE MIXED DOUBLE MIXED DOUBLE MIXED
  İLKE BAYYURT
HALUK ÜÇEM
BURCU TOSUN
HAKAN BAŞBUĞ
SARA ÇINAR
TAYLAN TUNÇKANAT
vs. vs. vs.
  RACHEL AUKET
TIM WIGNALL
TIGHEREDA ALEM
KARL KULESSA
EMİR ÇINAR
OCH TULGA
15:45

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

MEN'S DOUBLE

 

MEN'S DOUBLE

TIGHEREDA ALEM
SAKİNE ÇIKMAZ

MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
CAN ULUSOY

  PETER KNIGHT
MEHMET ALİ BÖRTÜCENE
vs. vs. vs.

RACHEL AUKETT
JESSICA SHUTTLEWOOD

HAKAN ÇINAR
ALEX MORGUNOV

  TERRY PAUL SHAW
A. DAN GEORGESCU
16:45
DOUBLE MIXED    

MEN'S DOUBLE

TAKOO ITO
NORIKO TAKATA
    CAN DOĞRU
CEM ULUYÜCE
vs. vs.
EMİR ÇINAR
OCH TULGA
     
19:30
      DOUBLE MIXED
      iPEK TEKDEMİR
GROLLER MANFRED
vs.
      TIGHEREDA ALEM
KARL KULESSA
TIME
COURT 5
COURT 6
COURT 7
COURT 8
10:15
WOMEN'S SINGLE MEN'S SINGLE C

MEN'S SINGLE B

MEN'S CONSOLATION

TIGHEREDA ALEM ARGUN BOZKURT MARK HUFF MATTHEW RAULSTON
vs. vs. vs. vs.
ASUMAN ÖZDEMİR S.GÜRLER A. DAN GEORGESCU J.ANDERSON
11:30
JUNIOR PLUS JUNIOR PLUS

MEN'S DOUBLE

WOMEN'S DOUBLE

STEVE CALDER AKU HATAKA GROLLER MANFRED
JOCHEN SCHMIDT
MERVE GÖKBEN
İLKE BAYYURT
vs. vs. vs. vs.
TAYLAN TUNÇKANAT JAMIE AGER HALUK ÜÇEM
OCH TULGA
 
12:45

MEN'S DOUBLE

DOUBLE MIXED DOUBLE MIXED

MEN'S SINGLE A

MEHMET ŞİMŞEK
CAN ULUSOY

JOHN VELASCO
ERIN VELASCO
EMİR ÇINAR
OCH TULGA
ÖZGÜR KARADEMİR
vs. vs. vs. vs.
TERRY PAUL SHAW
A. DAN GEORGESCU
    OCH TULGA
14:00
JUNIOR PLUS MEN'S DOUBLE DOUBLE MIXED

JUNIOR

FINAL FINAL RACHEL AUKET
TIM WIGNALL

NICOLE KADESA AGUFANA

vs. vs. vs. vs.
      BERKANT SALI
 

HOME  |  ABOUT US  |  NEWS ARCHIVES  |  PLAYERS MATCHES RULES PHOTO GALLERY  |  VIDEO GALLERY  |  APPLICATION  |  CONTACT